Torneio de pássaros Baixo Guandu  canto fibra temporada 2012 / 2013
Teve inicio dia 18/03/2012

Classificação até 5/05/2013 / Trica - Ferro

Colocação
Nome do Pássaro
Proprietário
Cidade
Pontos
Corcunda Pinotti Colatina - ES 130
Sanfoneiro Roberto L. de Souza Resplendor - MG 118
Puro Sangue Dudu Baixo Guandu - ES 106
Pistoleiro Cesinha / Rondinely Baixo Guandu - ES 98
Itaraninha Luzenildo Baixo Guandu - ES 84
Maniaco Edmar Aimorés – MG 74
Kaolho Bruno Aimorés – MG 60
Filho do Rey Xingu Itarana - ES 50
Metralha Rafael / Rodolfo Barra de São Francisco - ES 50
10º Rock Bravo Mauro Cesar Itaguaçu - ES 42
11º Demolidor Edimar Aimorés - MG 40
12º Boladão José Carlos Baixo Guandu - ES 36
13º Ciborg Edmar Aimorés – MG 36
14º Federal Paulo Moreira Baixo Guandu – ES 36
15º Bradock Regiane Baixo Guandu - ES 34
16º Motoboy Cesinha / Rondinely Baixo Guandu - ES 34
17º Faisca Carlos e Renato Colatina - ES 32
18º Katiripapo Roberto Carlos Barra de São Francisco - ES 32
19º Carrapicho Maykow Bunthon Governador Valadares - MG 30
20º Meteoro Luis Carlos Itaguaçu – ES 30
21º Xangai José Antônio Santa Maria de Jetibá 30
22º Meu Chegado Abilio Itaguaçu – ES 26
23º Manhuaçu Dudu Baixo Guandu - ES 22
24º Berrante Rogerio Baixo Guandu - ES 20
25º Indio Romildo Teixeira Aimorés - MG 20
26º Pirata Rodolfo Claves Barra de São Francisco - ES 20
27º Ponto 40 Luciano Dar. Rosa João Neiva - ES 20
28º Promotor Edson Colatina – Es 20
29º Taurus Emilio Laranja da Terra 20
30º Trem Bala Germano Manhuaçu - MG 20
31º Adamastor Marcos Baixo Guandu - ES 18
32º Cruel Eduardo Colatina - ES 18
33º General Edimar Aimorés - MG 18
34º Inventor Wesley Itaguaçu - ES 18
35º Jacutinga Tarcyo Itaguaçu - ES 18
36º João Wesley Itaguaçu - ES 18
37º K14 Fabiano/Dudu Baixo Guandu – ES 18
38º Maradona Dawson Resplendor – MG 18
39º Novidade Rafael / Rodolfo Barra de São Francisco - ES 18
40º Usain Bolt Guilherme Colatina - ES 18
41º Avatar Eduardo Colatina – ES 16
42º Bruto Dawson Resplendor - MG 16
43º Maluco Cesinha / Rondinely Baixo Guandu - ES 16
44º Perninha Sanderlei Baixo Guandu - ES 16
45º Pesadelo Jacineia Itaguaçu – ES 16
46º Relampago Rodolfo Claves Barra de São Francisco - ES 16
47º Canibal Edimar Aimorés - MG 14
48º Carioca Daniel Barros Baixo Guandu - ES 14
49º Durock Wanderson Auto Capim – MG 14
50º Mordedor Daniel Baixo Guandu – ES 14
51º Maluco Odair José Resplendor – MG 12
52º Torpedo Rafael / Rodolfo Barra de São Francisco - ES 12
53º Damião Otávio Itarana – ES 12
54º Agressivo Paulo Morreira Baixo Guandu – ES 10
55º Beija Flor Darli Ferrari Colatina - ES 10
56º Fantasma Darli Ferrari Colatina - ES 10
57º Itueta Sanderson Itueta 10
58º Maluco Edvaldo Governador Lindemberg – ES 10
59º O Procurado Paulo Morreira Baixo Guandu - ES 10
60º Ravengar Walter Baixo Guandu - ES 10
61º Tufão Marcio J. Soares ---------------------------------- 10
62º Xodó Diogo Baixo Guandu - ES 10
63º Celvagem Marcelo Itaguaçu - ES 8
64º Explosão Darli Ferrari Colatina - ES 8
65º Boquinha Darli Ferarri Colatina - ES 6
66º Carrapato Fabiano Neitzel Baixo Guandu - ES 6
67º Poli Corte Marcio Soares Aimorés - MG 6
68º Tom Graziano Aimorés – MG 6
69º Tornado Graziano Baixo Guandu - ES 6
70º Baratinha Adilson Aimorés – MG 4
71º Boneco Doido Vanderley Resplendor - MG 4
72º Cavaquim Rogerio Baixo Guandu - ES 4
73º Manhuaçu Marcio Itarana - ES 4
74º Mineirinho Luzenildo Baixo Guandu - ES 4
75º Mutante Guilherme Colatina – ES 4
76º Atrevido Antônio Carlos Santa Maria de Jetibá 2
77º Bico Grande Almir Maiane Santa Maria de Jetibá 2
78º Cigano Marcelo Gileno Baixo Guandu - ES 2
79º Novato Wesley Itaguaçu - ES 2
80º Pegazus Alessandro Itarana - ES 2
81º Play Boy Eduardo Gomes Baixo Guandu - ES 2