Torneio de pássaros Baixo Guandu  canto fibra temporada 2012 / 2013
Teve inicio dia 18/03/2012

Classificação até 5/05/2013 / Coleiro

Colocação
Nome do Pássaro
Proprietário
Cidade
Pontos
Forasteiro Maike Colatina - ES 94
Esqueleto Zé do Capitão Itarana - ES 92
Xerife Dudu Baixo Guandu - ES 78
Golias Pinotti Colatina - ES 70
Pistoleiro Dudu Baixo Guandu - ES 70
Maestro Pinotti Colatina - ES 68
Faixa Preta André Baixo Guandu - ES 64
Papai Noel Angelo Baixo Guandu - ES 62
Sadan Roberto Resplendor – MG 62
10º Chaca Traca Eduardo/Tico Colatina - ES 56
11º Tornado Delair Itarana - ES 48
12º Gargamel Derlei Baixo Guandu - ES 44
13º Metralha José Carlos Baixo Guandu - ES 44
14º Ganizé Rondinelli Baixo Guandu - ES 42
15º Dom Carrasco Cezão Itaguaçu - ES 40
16º Flecha Luis Henrique Baixo Guandu - ES 40
17º Magnata Fernando Barra de São Francisco - ES 40
18º Polegar Gilmar Colatina - ES 34
19º Majó Xuru Colatina - ES 32
20º Massarico Varley Baixo Guandu - ES 32
21º Tira da Lama Diogo Baixo Guandu - ES 32
22º Tira Olho Marcos Baixo Guandu - ES 32
23º Aloprado Marcos Baixo Guandu - ES 30
24º Perneta Rian Pagel itarana – ES 30
25º Raridade Ramon Baixo Guandu - ES 30
26º Gorila Bruno Guilherme Aimorés - MG 26
27º Segredo Delair Itarana - ES 24
28º Alvi Negro Mauro Cesar Itaguaçu - ES 22
29º Chorão Weslley Itarana - ES 22
30º Vergonha Rodrigo Baixo Guandu - ES 22
31º Guerreiro Bruno Blunck Barra de São Francisco - ES 20
32º Karuzo Mauro Cesar Itaguaçu - ES 20
33º Rubro Negro Francisco Colatina - ES 20
34º Sorisso Carlinhos Itarana - ES 20
35º Tictac Rafael Linhares - ES 20
36º Fabuloso Guilherme Colatina - ES 18
37º Gargantilha Maykow Burthon Governador Valadares - MG 18
38º Papa Léguas May Koul Governador Valadares - MG 18
39º Pesadelo Colatina - ES 16
40º Treco Treco Rondinelli Baixo Guandu - ES 16
41º tuituititi Huberley Baixo Guandu - ES 16
42º Biscoito Eduardo Colatina - ES 14
43º Caribe Bruno Aimorés - MG 14
44º Doidynho Varley Baixo Guandu – ES 14
45º Guerreiro Leonardo Colatina - ES 14
46º Palhacinho Edivaldo Baixo Guandu - ES 14
47º Possante Rafael Linhares - ES 14
48º Seu Deco Carlos Henrique Colatina - ES 14
49º Talento Fabiano Baixo Guandu - ES 14
50º 7 vida Pil Colatina - ES 12
51º Bico Quente Antônio Baixo Guandu - ES 12
52º Gracinha Thiago Aimorés - MG 12
53º Suvaco Francisco Colatina - ES 12
54º Teleco Santos Feller Baixo Guandu - ES 12
55º Tubarão Marcos/Mauro Baixo Guandu - ES 12
56º 2 T Eduardo/Dudu Colatina - ES 10
57º Karuso Bruno Aimorés – MG 10
58º Marreta Diogo Baixo Guandu - ES 10
59º Metralha Chiquim Colatina - ES 10
60º Popay Diogo Baixo Guandu – ES 10
61º R10 Cesinha Baixo Guandu - ES 10
62º Sonic José Mario Cafundo 10
63º Presidente Marcos/Mauro Baixo Guandu - ES 10
64º Bang - Bang Ramon Baixo Guandu - ES 8
65º Maluco Daniel Barros Baixo Guandu - ES 8
66º Mixaria Cezinha Baixo Guandu - ES 8
67º Patolino Adriana Silva Baixo Guandu - ES 8
68º Piki Novo Ramon Baixo Guandu - ES 8
69º Tradição Eduardo Colatina - ES 8
70º Tufão Renato Colatina - ES 8
71º Xodó Sebastião itarana – ES 8
72º Coiote Paulo Verdan Baixo Guandu - ES 6
73º Globo de Ouro Alessandro Ipanema – MG 6
74º Pena Branca Edvaldo Baixo Guandu - ES 6
75º Renegado Carliano Colatina - ES 6
76º Brinquedo Marcio Colatina – ES 6
77º Aputinik Wagno Porto Ibiraçu – Es 4
78º Cigano De Colatina - ES 4
79º Oba Oba Abilio Itaguaçu - ES 4
80º Texaco Zé do Capitão Itarana - ES 4
81º Torpedo Delair Itarana - ES 4
82º Carnaval Maike Colatina - ES 2
83º Confusão Gandula Baixo Guandu - ES 2
84º Fliper Batista Marilândia – ES 2
85º Minotauro Rubens Itaguaré 2
86º Potência Nelson Herba Baixo Guandu - ES 2
87º Pistão Eduardo Colatina – ES 2